Close
Menu
SKU: MF-R36

Référence: R36 – BASTILLE Coffee Table

Length: 1.25 m (49.2″)

Height: 0.42 m (16.5″)

Depth: 0.75 m (29.5″)

4 wooden extensions

R36

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: R36 – BASTILLE Coffee Table

Length: 1.25 m (49.2″)

Height: 0.42 m (16.5″)

Depth: 0.75 m (29.5″)

4 wooden extensions

R36

Products specifications
Height16.5 Inch
Depth29.5 Inch
Length49.2 Inch
DimensionH 16.5" X D 29.5" X L 49.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height16.5 Inch
Depth29.5 Inch
Length49.2 Inch
DimensionH 16.5" X D 29.5" X L 49.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page