Close
Menu
SKU: MF-R256

Référence: R256 – AUTEUIL Chest of drawers

Length: 1.44 m (56.7″)

Height: 0.90 m (35.4″)

Depth: 0.54 m (21.3″)

2 drawers

Commode--auteuil-teinté

grosse commode blanche - large white chest of drawers

R256

finition feuille d'or - Gold leaves finish

1 IMG_0930

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: R256 – AUTEUIL Chest of drawers

Length: 1.44 m (56.7″)

Height: 0.90 m (35.4″)

Depth: 0.54 m (21.3″)

2 drawers

Commode--auteuil-teinté

grosse commode blanche - large white chest of drawers

R256

finition feuille d'or - Gold leaves finish

1 IMG_0930

Products specifications
Height35.4 Inch
Depth21.3 Inch
Length56.7 Inch
DimensionH 35.4" X D 21.3" X L 56.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height35.4 Inch
Depth21.3 Inch
Length56.7 Inch
DimensionH 35.4" X D 21.3" X L 56.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page