Close
Menu
SKU: MF-148

Référence: 148 – Buffet MONTESQUIEU

Length: 1.38 m (54.3″)

Height: 0.88 m (34.6″)

Depth: 0.57 m (22.4″)

2 doors

148 148

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 148 – Buffet MONTESQUIEU

Length: 1.38 m (54.3″)

Height: 0.88 m (34.6″)

Depth: 0.57 m (22.4″)

2 doors

148 148

Products specifications
Height34.6 Inch
Depth22.4 Inch
Length54.3 Inch
DimensionH 34.6" X D 22.4" X L 54.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height34.6 Inch
Depth22.4 Inch
Length54.3 Inch
DimensionH 34.6" X D 22.4" X L 54.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page