Close
Menu
SKU: MF-141

Référence: 141 – Open bookcase

Length: 1.26 m (49.6″)

Height: 1.76 m (69.3″)

Depth: 0.42 m (16.5″)

4 shelves

141

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 141 – Open bookcase

Length: 1.26 m (49.6″)

Height: 1.76 m (69.3″)

Depth: 0.42 m (16.5″)

4 shelves

141

Products specifications
Height69.3 Inch
Depth16.5 Inch
Length49.6 Inch
DimensionH 69.3" X D 16.5" X L 49.6"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height69.3 Inch
Depth16.5 Inch
Length49.6 Inch
DimensionH 69.3" X D 16.5" X L 49.6"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page