Close
Menu
SKU: 7995614920926

Description

Playing with various subjects, compositions, styles, lighting, and textures, Lillian August's wall art collection with Wendover Art offers something perfect for everyone. Each piece is sold as shown, with nearly limitless customization options also available; please contact us for details.
  • Matte Black Frame
  • Artist Enhanced
  • Gallery Wrapped
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  Yes
  • Length:  72.75"
  • Width:  48.75"
  • Depth:  2.125"
  • Material:  Canvas, Wood
  • Frame:  Matte Black
  • Art Medium:  Canvas

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Description

Playing with various subjects, compositions, styles, lighting, and textures, Lillian August's wall art collection with Wendover Art offers something perfect for everyone. Each piece is sold as shown, with nearly limitless customization options also available; please contact us for details.
  • Matte Black Frame
  • Artist Enhanced
  • Gallery Wrapped
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  Yes
  • Length:  72.75"
  • Width:  48.75"
  • Depth:  2.125"
  • Material:  Canvas, Wood
  • Frame:  Matte Black
  • Art Medium:  Canvas
Products specifications
Width48.75 Inch
Depth2.125 Inch
Length72.75 Inch
DimensionW 48.75" X D 2.125" X L 72.75"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Width48.75 Inch
Depth2.125 Inch
Length72.75 Inch
DimensionW 48.75" X D 2.125" X L 72.75"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page