Close
Menu
SKU: MF-T100

Référence: T100– BASTILLE Table

Length: 2.40 m (94.4″)

Height: 0.76 m (19.9″)

Depth: 1.10 m (43.3″)

1 x 80 cm (31.5″) butterfly extension.

T100-plateau T100-ouverte

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: T100– BASTILLE Table

Length: 2.40 m (94.4″)

Height: 0.76 m (19.9″)

Depth: 1.10 m (43.3″)

1 x 80 cm (31.5″) butterfly extension.

T100-plateau T100-ouverte

Products specifications
Height19.9 Inch
Depth43.3 Inch
Length94.4 Inch
DimensionH 19.9" X D 43.3" X L 94.4"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height19.9 Inch
Depth43.3 Inch
Length94.4 Inch
DimensionH 19.9" X D 43.3" X L 94.4"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page