Close
Menu
SKU: MF-2244

Référence: 2244 – FJORD Rectangular table

Length: 1.80 m (70.9″)

Height: 0.76 m (29.9″)

Depth: 1.00 m (39.4″)

1x 80cm Butterfly extension (31.5″)

2244-2

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 2244 – FJORD Rectangular table

Length: 1.80 m (70.9″)

Height: 0.76 m (29.9″)

Depth: 1.00 m (39.4″)

1x 80cm Butterfly extension (31.5″)

2244-2

Products specifications
Height29.9 Inch
Depth39.4 Inch
Length70.9 Inch
DimensionH 29.9" X D 39.4" X L 70.9"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height29.9 Inch
Depth39.4 Inch
Length70.9 Inch
DimensionH 29.9" X D 39.4" X L 70.9"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page