Close
Menu
SKU: MF-7530

Référence: 7530 – Coffee Table SYMBIOSE

Length: 1.30 m (51.2″)

Height: 0.40 m (15.7″)

Depth: 0.75 m (29.5″)

2 drawers

7525-7530-ambiance

7530

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 7530 – Coffee Table SYMBIOSE

Length: 1.30 m (51.2″)

Height: 0.40 m (15.7″)

Depth: 0.75 m (29.5″)

2 drawers

7525-7530-ambiance

7530

Products specifications
Height15.7 Inch
Depth29.5 Inch
Length51.2 Inch
DimensionH 15.7" X D 29.5" X L 51.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height15.7 Inch
Depth29.5 Inch
Length51.2 Inch
DimensionH 15.7" X D 29.5" X L 51.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page