Close
Menu
SKU: MF-7526

Référence: 7526 – Glass display cabinet SYMBIOSE

Length: 1.46 m (57.5″)

Height: 1.48 m (58.2″)

Depth: 0.48 m (18.9″)

2 sliding doors and 2 internal drawers

7526-zoom

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 7526 – Glass display cabinet SYMBIOSE

Length: 1.46 m (57.5″)

Height: 1.48 m (58.2″)

Depth: 0.48 m (18.9″)

2 sliding doors and 2 internal drawers

7526-zoom

Products specifications
Height58.2 Inch
Depth18.9 Inch
Length57.5 Inch
DimensionH 58.2" X D 18.9" X L 57.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height58.2 Inch
Depth18.9 Inch
Length57.5 Inch
DimensionH 58.2" X D 18.9" X L 57.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page