Close
Menu
SKU: MF-7522

Référence: 7522 – Buffet SYMBIOSE

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.95 m (37.4″)

Depth: 0.52 m (20.4″)

2 sliding doors – 3 drawers including 2 double drawers

7522

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 7522 – Buffet SYMBIOSE

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.95 m (37.4″)

Depth: 0.52 m (20.4″)

2 sliding doors – 3 drawers including 2 double drawers

7522

Products specifications
Height37.4 Inch
Depth20.4 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 37.4" X D 20.4" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height37.4 Inch
Depth20.4 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 37.4" X D 20.4" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page