Close
Menu
SKU: MF-R268

Référence: R268 – Glass display cabinet ELYSEE

Length: 1.15 m (45.3″)

Height: 1.60 m (62.9″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 glass doors and 2 drawers

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: R268 – Glass display cabinet ELYSEE

Length: 1.15 m (45.3″)

Height: 1.60 m (62.9″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 glass doors and 2 drawers

Products specifications
Height62.9 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length45.3 Inch
DimensionH 62.9" X D 17.7" X L 45.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height62.9 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length45.3 Inch
DimensionH 62.9" X D 17.7" X L 45.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page