Close
Menu
SKU: MF-936

Référence: 936 – OPERA Armoirette

Length: 1.30 m (51.2″)

Height: 1.50 m (59.1″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 doors and 1 drawer

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 936 – OPERA Armoirette

Length: 1.30 m (51.2″)

Height: 1.50 m (59.1″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 doors and 1 drawer

Products specifications
Height59.1 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length51.2 Inch
DimensionH 59.1" X D 17.7" X L 51.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height59.1 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length51.2 Inch
DimensionH 59.1" X D 17.7" X L 51.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page