Close
Menu
SKU: MF-932

Référence: 932 – OPERA small sideboard

Length: 1.90 m (74.8″)

Height: 0.92 m (36.2″)

Depth: 0.53 m (20.9″)

4 doors and 2 drawers

Ferrand-484

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 932 – OPERA small sideboard

Length: 1.90 m (74.8″)

Height: 0.92 m (36.2″)

Depth: 0.53 m (20.9″)

4 doors and 2 drawers

Ferrand-484

Products specifications
Height36.2 Inch
Length74.8 Inch
Depth20.9 Inch
DimensionH 36.2" X D 20.9" X L 74.8"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height36.2 Inch
Length74.8 Inch
Depth20.9 Inch
DimensionH 36.2" X D 20.9" X L 74.8"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page