Close
Menu
SKU: MF-1964

Référence: 1964 – MILLESIME Rectangular table

Length: 1.80 m (70.9″)

Height: 0.77 m (30.3″)

Depth: 1.00 m (39.4″)

1 x 80 cm butterfly extension (31.5″)

table louis XVI avbec allonges- Louis XVI oak table with extensions

table louis XVI avbec allonges- Louis XVI oak table with extensions

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 1964 – MILLESIME Rectangular table

Length: 1.80 m (70.9″)

Height: 0.77 m (30.3″)

Depth: 1.00 m (39.4″)

1 x 80 cm butterfly extension (31.5″)

table louis XVI avbec allonges- Louis XVI oak table with extensions

table louis XVI avbec allonges- Louis XVI oak table with extensions

Products specifications
Height30.3 Inch
Depth39.4 Inch
Length70.9 Inch
DimensionH 30.3" X D 39.4" X L 70.9"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height30.3 Inch
Depth39.4 Inch
Length70.9 Inch
DimensionH 30.3" X D 39.4" X L 70.9"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page