Close
Menu
SKU: 8057343967454

Description

Playing with various subjects, compositions, styles, lighting, and textures, Lillian August's wall art collection with Wendover Art offers something perfect for everyone. Each piece is sold as shown, with nearly limitless customization options also available; please contact us for details.
  • Hand Applied Crackle Finish
  • Mounted to Hardboard
  • Framed without Glass
  • Giclee on Canvas
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  Yes
  • Length:  28.5"
  • Width:  40.5"
  • Depth:  1.25"
  • Material:  Canvas, Wood
  • Frame:  Distressed Antique Gold and Black
  • Art Medium:  Canvas

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Description

Playing with various subjects, compositions, styles, lighting, and textures, Lillian August's wall art collection with Wendover Art offers something perfect for everyone. Each piece is sold as shown, with nearly limitless customization options also available; please contact us for details.
  • Hand Applied Crackle Finish
  • Mounted to Hardboard
  • Framed without Glass
  • Giclee on Canvas
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  Yes
  • Length:  28.5"
  • Width:  40.5"
  • Depth:  1.25"
  • Material:  Canvas, Wood
  • Frame:  Distressed Antique Gold and Black
  • Art Medium:  Canvas
Products specifications
Width40.5 Inch
Depth1.25 Inch
Length28.5 Inch
DimensionW 40.5" X D 1.25" X L 28.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Width40.5 Inch
Depth1.25 Inch
Length28.5 Inch
DimensionW 40.5" X D 1.25" X L 28.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page