Close
Menu
SKU: 7210166157500

Description

Our classically proportioned Jolie Chest adds a dash of 1940’s Hollywood glamour to any interior. The cabinets are hand finished in silver leaf combined with stunning Eglomise drawer fronts with polished nickel drawer pulls.

  • Three drawers
  • Eglomise mirrored paneling
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  No
  • Location:  Indoor
  • Length:  22.13"
  • Depth:  20.13"
  • Height:  30.25"
  • Weight:  117 lbs
  • Hardware:  Polished Nickel
  • Material:  Wood, Eglomise Mirror

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Description

Our classically proportioned Jolie Chest adds a dash of 1940’s Hollywood glamour to any interior. The cabinets are hand finished in silver leaf combined with stunning Eglomise drawer fronts with polished nickel drawer pulls.

  • Three drawers
  • Eglomise mirrored paneling
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  No
  • Location:  Indoor
  • Length:  22.13"
  • Depth:  20.13"
  • Height:  30.25"
  • Weight:  117 lbs
  • Hardware:  Polished Nickel
  • Material:  Wood, Eglomise Mirror
Products specifications
Height30.25 Inch
Depth20.13 Inch
Length22.13 Inch
DimensionH 30.25" X D 20.13" X L 22.13"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height30.25 Inch
Depth20.13 Inch
Length22.13 Inch
DimensionH 30.25" X D 20.13" X L 22.13"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page