Close
Menu
SKU: MF-4221

Référence: 4221 – Bar HORLOGER

Length: 0.73 m (28.7″)

Height: 1.20 m (46.2″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

from top to bottom: 1 glass door, 1 pulling shelf, 1 simple drawer,1 double drawer for bottles

ion the top of the piece is a secret stocking area for bottles.

4221-2 4221-2 4221

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 4221 – Bar HORLOGER

Length: 0.73 m (28.7″)

Height: 1.20 m (46.2″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

from top to bottom: 1 glass door, 1 pulling shelf, 1 simple drawer,1 double drawer for bottles

ion the top of the piece is a secret stocking area for bottles.

4221-2 4221-2 4221

Products specifications
Height46.2 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length28.7 Inch
DimensionH 46.2" X D 17.7" X L 28.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height46.2 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length28.7 Inch
DimensionH 46.2" X D 17.7" X L 28.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page