Close
Menu
SKU: MF-4202

Référence: 4202 –  HORLOGER Sideboard

Length: 2.10 m (82.7″)

Height: 0.91 m (35.8″)

Depth: 0.51 m (20.1″)

1 sliding door and 3 drawers

The door will slide if you use the brass ball on the rail.

buffet porte coulissante industriel- industrial sliding door sideboard

GROS-PLAN  GROS-PLAN--2  GROS-PLAN--3

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 4202 –  HORLOGER Sideboard

Length: 2.10 m (82.7″)

Height: 0.91 m (35.8″)

Depth: 0.51 m (20.1″)

1 sliding door and 3 drawers

The door will slide if you use the brass ball on the rail.

buffet porte coulissante industriel- industrial sliding door sideboard

GROS-PLAN  GROS-PLAN--2  GROS-PLAN--3

Products specifications
Height35.8 Inch
Depth20.1 Inch
Length82.7 Inch
DimensionH 35.8" X D 20.1" X L 82.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height35.8 Inch
Depth20.1 Inch
Length82.7 Inch
DimensionH 35.8" X D 20.1" X L 82.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page