Close
Menu
SKU: MF-4200

Référence: 4200 – HORLOGER “double” Display cabinet

Length: 1.57 m (61.8″)

Height: 2.09 m (82.3″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 sliding Doors

The Doors slide by using the brass ball on the rail

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 4200 – HORLOGER “double” Display cabinet

Length: 1.57 m (61.8″)

Height: 2.09 m (82.3″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 sliding Doors

The Doors slide by using the brass ball on the rail

Products specifications
Height82.3 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length61.8 Inch
DimensionH 82.3" X D 17.7" X L 61.8"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height82.3 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length61.8 Inch
DimensionH 82.3" X D 17.7" X L 61.8"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page