Close
Menu
SKU: MF-267

Référence: 267 – RIVOLI chest of drawers

Length: 1.10 m (43.3″)

Height: 0.86 m (33.9″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 drawers

commode tons pastel- soft colors chest

commode rayée noire - black striped chest

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 267 – RIVOLI chest of drawers

Length: 1.10 m (43.3″)

Height: 0.86 m (33.9″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 drawers

commode tons pastel- soft colors chest

commode rayée noire - black striped chest

Products specifications
Depth17.7 Inch
Length43.3 Inch
Height33.9 Inch
DimensionH 33.9" X D 17.7" X L 43.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Depth17.7 Inch
Length43.3 Inch
Height33.9 Inch
DimensionH 33.9" X D 17.7" X L 43.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page