Close
Menu
SKU: MF-T602

Référence: T602 –  CARNAVALET Console

Length: 0.98 m (38.6″)

Height: 0.81 m (31.9″)

Depth: 0.50 m (19.7″)

1 drawer

T602T602-t602 (2)

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: T602 –  CARNAVALET Console

Length: 0.98 m (38.6″)

Height: 0.81 m (31.9″)

Depth: 0.50 m (19.7″)

1 drawer

T602T602-t602 (2)

Products specifications
Depth19.7 Inch
Height31.9 Inch
Length38.6 Inch
DimensionH 31.9" X D 19.7" X L 38.6"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Depth19.7 Inch
Height31.9 Inch
Length38.6 Inch
DimensionH 31.9" X D 19.7" X L 38.6"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page