Close
Menu
SKU: MF-4050

Référence: 4050 – Chest of drawer MATIGNON

Length: 0.73 m (28.7″)

Height: 0.91 m (35.8″)

Depth: 0.40 m (15.7″)

2 doors and 1 drawer

4050-ambiance

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 4050 – Chest of drawer MATIGNON

Length: 0.73 m (28.7″)

Height: 0.91 m (35.8″)

Depth: 0.40 m (15.7″)

2 doors and 1 drawer

4050-ambiance

Products specifications
Height35.8 Inch
Depth15.7 Inch
Length28.7 Inch
DimensionH 35.8" X D 15.7" X L 28.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height35.8 Inch
Depth15.7 Inch
Length28.7 Inch
DimensionH 35.8" X D 15.7" X L 28.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page