Close
Menu
SKU: MF-379

Référence: 379 – TRANSAT COD (3 columns)

Length: 1.36 m (53.5″)

Height: 0.88 m (34.6″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

3 drawers – 3 doors

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 379 – TRANSAT COD (3 columns)

Length: 1.36 m (53.5″)

Height: 0.88 m (34.6″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

3 drawers – 3 doors

Products specifications
Height34.6 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length53.5 Inch
DimensionH 34.6" X D 17.7" X L 53.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height34.6 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length53.5 Inch
DimensionH 34.6" X D 17.7" X L 53.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page