Close
Menu
SKU: MF-265

Référence: 265 – AUVERS Chest of drawers

Length: 0.80 m (31.5″)

Height: 0.83 m (32.7″)

Depth: 0.55 m (17.7″)

3 drawers

commode orange haut de gamme- high end orange chest

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 265 – AUVERS Chest of drawers

Length: 0.80 m (31.5″)

Height: 0.83 m (32.7″)

Depth: 0.55 m (17.7″)

3 drawers

commode orange haut de gamme- high end orange chest

Products specifications
Height32.7 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length31.5 Inch
DimensionH 32.7" X D 17.7" X L 31.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height32.7 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length31.5 Inch
DimensionH 32.7" X D 17.7" X L 31.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page