Close
Menu
SKU: MF-262

Référence: 262 – DOUBLE LUNE Chest

Length: 0.67 m (26.4″)

Height: 1.09 m (42.9″)

Depth: 0.40 m (15.7″)

4 drawers

262Chiffonnier 4 tiroirs - high end chest of 4 drawers

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 262 – DOUBLE LUNE Chest

Length: 0.67 m (26.4″)

Height: 1.09 m (42.9″)

Depth: 0.40 m (15.7″)

4 drawers

262Chiffonnier 4 tiroirs - high end chest of 4 drawers

Products specifications
Depth15.7 Inch
Height42.9 Inch
Length26.4 Inch
DimensionH 42.9" X D 15.7" X L 26.4"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Depth15.7 Inch
Height42.9 Inch
Length26.4 Inch
DimensionH 42.9" X D 15.7" X L 26.4"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page