Close
Menu
SKU: MF-1322

Référence: 1322 – BEAUPREAU  sideboard

Length: 1.90 m (74.8″)

Height: 0.93 m (36.6″)

Depth: 0.55 m (21.7″)

4 drawers and 2 doors

beaupreau-Ferrand296

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 1322 – BEAUPREAU  sideboard

Length: 1.90 m (74.8″)

Height: 0.93 m (36.6″)

Depth: 0.55 m (21.7″)

4 drawers and 2 doors

beaupreau-Ferrand296

Products specifications
Height36.6 Inch
Depth21.7 Inch
Length74.8 Inch
DimensionH 36.6" X D 21.7" X L 74.8"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height36.6 Inch
Depth21.7 Inch
Length74.8 Inch
DimensionH 36.6" X D 21.7" X L 74.8"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page