Close
Menu
SKU: MF-111

Référence: 111 – Directoire entrance cupboard

Length: 1.19 m (46.9″)

Height: 0.90 m (35.4″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.5″)

3 drawers and 2 doors

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 111 – Directoire entrance cupboard

Length: 1.19 m (46.9″)

Height: 0.90 m (35.4″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.5″)

3 drawers and 2 doors

Products specifications
Height35.4 Inch
Depth17.5 Inch
Length46.9 Inch
DimensionH 35.4" X D 17.5" X L 46.9"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height35.4 Inch
Depth17.5 Inch
Length46.9 Inch
DimensionH 35.4" X D 17.5" X L 46.9"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page