Close
Menu
SKU: 7995616362718

Description

Playing with various subjects, compositions, styles, lighting, and textures, Lillian August's wall art collection with Wendover Art offers something perfect for everyone. Each piece is sold as shown, with nearly limitless customization options also available; please contact us for details.
  • Satin Gold Frame
  • Gallery Wrapped
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  Yes
  • Length:  35.75"
  • Width:  73.75"
  • Depth:  1.75"
  • Material:  Canvas, Wood
  • Frame:  Satin Gold
  • Art Medium:  Canvas

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Description

Playing with various subjects, compositions, styles, lighting, and textures, Lillian August's wall art collection with Wendover Art offers something perfect for everyone. Each piece is sold as shown, with nearly limitless customization options also available; please contact us for details.
  • Satin Gold Frame
  • Gallery Wrapped
This image is for illustrative purposes only. The colors shown are accurate within the constraints of lighting, photography, and the color accuracy of your screen.

Details

  • Special Order:  Yes
  • Length:  35.75"
  • Width:  73.75"
  • Depth:  1.75"
  • Material:  Canvas, Wood
  • Frame:  Satin Gold
  • Art Medium:  Canvas
Products specifications
Width73.75 Inch
Depth1.75 Inch
Length35.75 Inch
DimensionW 73.75" X D 1.75" X L 35.75"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Width73.75 Inch
Depth1.75 Inch
Length35.75 Inch
DimensionW 73.75" X D 1.75" X L 35.75"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page