Close
Menu
SKU: MF-3523

Référence: 3523 – FAUBOURG large Library

Length: 2.77 m (109.1″)

Height: 2.20 m (86.6″)

Depth: 0.48 m (18.9″)

2 sliding door in the middle part – 1 door simulating drawers on each side.

ambiance-faubourg

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 3523 – FAUBOURG large Library

Length: 2.77 m (109.1″)

Height: 2.20 m (86.6″)

Depth: 0.48 m (18.9″)

2 sliding door in the middle part – 1 door simulating drawers on each side.

ambiance-faubourg

Products specifications
Height86.6 Inch
Depth18.9 Inch
Length109.1 Inch
DimensionH 86.6" X D 18.9" X L 109.1"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height86.6 Inch
Depth18.9 Inch
Length109.1 Inch
DimensionH 86.6" X D 18.9" X L 109.1"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page