Close
Menu
SKU: MF-3502

Référence: 3502 – FAUBOURG Sideboard

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.95 m (37.4″)

Depth: 0.55 m (21.7″)

2 doors and 2 drawers

3502-GP- 3502-ecume 3502 3502-GP

NB: Le dessus en pierre est une Option. Le dessus en bois reste le standard

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 3502 – FAUBOURG Sideboard

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.95 m (37.4″)

Depth: 0.55 m (21.7″)

2 doors and 2 drawers

3502-GP- 3502-ecume 3502 3502-GP

NB: Le dessus en pierre est une Option. Le dessus en bois reste le standard

Products specifications
Height37.4 Inch
Depth21.7 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 37.4" X D 21.7" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height37.4 Inch
Depth21.7 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 37.4" X D 21.7" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page