Close
Menu
SKU: MF-185

Référence: 185 – Directoire writing table

Length: 1.25 m (49.2″)

Height: 0.77 m (30.3″)

Depth: 0.63 m (24.8″)

3 drawers – leather top

185-2

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 185 – Directoire writing table

Length: 1.25 m (49.2″)

Height: 0.77 m (30.3″)

Depth: 0.63 m (24.8″)

3 drawers – leather top

185-2

Products specifications
Height30.3 Inch
Depth24.8 Inch
Length49.2 Inch
DimensionH 30.3" X D 24.8" X L 49.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height30.3 Inch
Depth24.8 Inch
Length49.2 Inch
DimensionH 30.3" X D 24.8" X L 49.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page