Close
Menu
SKU: MF-184

Référence: 184 – ARCHITECT Desk

Length: 1.30 m (51.2″)

Height: 0.76 m (29.9″)

Depth: 0.65 m (25.6″)

2 drawers – 1 pencil drawer

184

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 184 – ARCHITECT Desk

Length: 1.30 m (51.2″)

Height: 0.76 m (29.9″)

Depth: 0.65 m (25.6″)

2 drawers – 1 pencil drawer

184

Products specifications
Height29.9 Inch
Depth25.6 Inch
Length51.2 Inch
DimensionH 29.9" X D 25.6" X L 51.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height29.9 Inch
Depth25.6 Inch
Length51.2 Inch
DimensionH 29.9" X D 25.6" X L 51.2"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page