Close
Menu
SKU: MF-2714

Référence: 2714 – BOHEME rectangular table

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.76 m (16.9″)

Depth: 1.10 m (43.3″)

2 x 40cm butterfly extensions ( 2x 15.7″)

2714--retouchée

Table rectangulaire classique en merisier- Classical rectangular table in Cherry wood

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 2714 – BOHEME rectangular table

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.76 m (16.9″)

Depth: 1.10 m (43.3″)

2 x 40cm butterfly extensions ( 2x 15.7″)

2714--retouchée

Table rectangulaire classique en merisier- Classical rectangular table in Cherry wood

Products specifications
Height16.9 Inch
Depth43.3 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 16.9" X D 43.3" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height16.9 Inch
Depth43.3 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 16.9" X D 43.3" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page