Close
Menu
SKU: MF-1143

Référence: 1143 – APOTHICAIRE Column

Length: 1.79 m (70.5″)

Height: 2.40 m (94.5″)

Depth: 0.53 m (20.9″)

2 Doors

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 1143 – APOTHICAIRE Column

Length: 1.79 m (70.5″)

Height: 2.40 m (94.5″)

Depth: 0.53 m (20.9″)

2 Doors

Products specifications
Height94.5 Inch
Depth20.9 Inch
Length70.5 Inch
DimensionH 94.5" X D 20.9" X L 70.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height94.5 Inch
Depth20.9 Inch
Length70.5 Inch
DimensionH 94.5" X D 20.9" X L 70.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page