Close
Menu
SKU: MF-8419

Référence: 8419 – Glass display cabinet CONTREMAITRE

Length: 1.10 m (43.3″)

Height: 1.87 m (73.6″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 sliding doors on the upper part, 2 drawers and 1 metal sliding door on the bottom part

8419-ambiance

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 8419 – Glass display cabinet CONTREMAITRE

Length: 1.10 m (43.3″)

Height: 1.87 m (73.6″)

Depth: 0.45 m (17.7″)

2 sliding doors on the upper part, 2 drawers and 1 metal sliding door on the bottom part

8419-ambiance

Products specifications
Height73.6 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length43.3 Inch
DimensionH 73.6" X D 17.7" X L 43.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height73.6 Inch
Depth17.7 Inch
Length43.3 Inch
DimensionH 73.6" X D 17.7" X L 43.3"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page