Close
Menu
SKU: MF-8102

Reference: 8102 – CARGO sideboard

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.85 m (33.5″)

Depth: 0.53 m (20.8″)

2 sliding doors

8102 3 8102 5 8102 9 8102 13

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Reference: 8102 – CARGO sideboard

Length: 2.00 m (78.7″)

Height: 0.85 m (33.5″)

Depth: 0.53 m (20.8″)

2 sliding doors

8102 3 8102 5 8102 9 8102 13

Products specifications
Height33.5 Inch
Depth20.8 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 33.5" X D 20.8" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height33.5 Inch
Depth20.8 Inch
Length78.7 Inch
DimensionH 33.5" X D 20.8" X L 78.7"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page