Close
Menu
SKU: MF-1590

Référence: 1590  –  MIRAGE table

Length: 2.40 m (94.5″)

Height: 0.76 m (19.9″)

Depth: 1.00 m (39.3″)

2x 45 cm (17.7″)  extensions (stored apart)

Mirage 01 Mirage 02

1590_10

1590_9

1590_8

1590_7

1590_3 1590_4 1590_5

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 1590  –  MIRAGE table

Length: 2.40 m (94.5″)

Height: 0.76 m (19.9″)

Depth: 1.00 m (39.3″)

2x 45 cm (17.7″)  extensions (stored apart)

Mirage 01 Mirage 02

1590_10

1590_9

1590_8

1590_7

1590_3 1590_4 1590_5

Products specifications
Height19.9 Inch
Depth39.3 Inch
Length94.5 Inch
DimensionH 19.9" X D 39.3" X L 94.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height19.9 Inch
Depth39.3 Inch
Length94.5 Inch
DimensionH 19.9" X D 39.3" X L 94.5"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page