Close
Menu
SKU: MF-1123

Référence: 1123 –  Sideboard

Length: 2.10 m (82.6″)

Height: 1.10 m (43.3″)

Depth: 0.58 m (22.8″)

4 doors, 4 drawers and 1 sliding board

1123 desserte 1

The product shown may be customizable or available in various sizes and finishes. Contact Showroom for more information.

Contact us for FINAL Price and Availability.

Price May Not Reflect Image Shown.

Price Provided For Estimation Purposes Only.

Référence: 1123 –  Sideboard

Length: 2.10 m (82.6″)

Height: 1.10 m (43.3″)

Depth: 0.58 m (22.8″)

4 doors, 4 drawers and 1 sliding board

1123 desserte 1

Products specifications
Height43.3 Inch
Depth22.8 Inch
Length82.6 Inch
DimensionH 43.3" X D 22.8" X L 82.6"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page
CAI Designs Denver, 595 S. Broadway, Suite 109E, Denver, CO 80209. - (303) 282-8100 - caidenver.myshowroomsoftware.com
Products specifications
Height43.3 Inch
Depth22.8 Inch
Length82.6 Inch
DimensionH 43.3" X D 22.8" X L 82.6"
Manufacturer LinkView Manufacturer Page